CLASS ATLETA DISTÂNCIA/KM TEMPO PACE
CARLOS LUSTOSA FILHO 222,56 21:58:41 5'55''
JONAS GUIMARÃES JUNIOR 186,21 20:56:53 6'45''
VICENTE PEREIRA DOURADO FILHO 110,45 12:13:10 6'38''
FRANCISCO FERNANDO V DE CARVALHO 103,9 11:31:00 6'39''
HENRIQUE ANDRADE JUNIOR 101,35 12:54:43 7'38''
JOSÉ EDUARDO C ARAÚJO 87,73 08:42:02 5'57''
JEAN CARLOS ARAUJO SILVA 86,62 09:12:28 6'22''
JOSENILDO GONÇALVES BARBOSA LIMA 81,16 12:55:34 9'33''
LUIZ PAULO FERREIRA 79,68 09:50:04 7'24''
10º ALOISIO F C MELO EVANGELISTA 73,13 08:12:08 6'44''
11º ANTONIO JOSÉ FERREIRA DOS REIS 72 06:53:00 5'44''
12º JOSÉ RUBSCARLOS 68 07:56:00 7'2''
13º RICARDO TEIXEIRA DE CARVALHO 60 06:12:45 6'9''
14º MARCEL FURTADO MOREIRA 59 05:56:04 5'59''
15º SÉRGIO DE OLIVEIRA PONTUAL 59 05:49:26 5'56''
16º GEORGE BEZERRA 58 06:30:21 6'41''
17º TÚLIO RODRIGO BRAGA NUNES 57 06:32:09 6'55''
18º DANIEL MAGNO GARCIA VALE 56,02 09:12:58 9'51''
19º MARCELO LEAL SILVA 55,71 07:20:28 7'54''
20º JUNIEL MARINHO COSTA 55,22 06:38:00 7'13''
21º CESAR SANTIAGO 52,85 06:18:15 7'9''
22º ROBSON EULALIO 52,34 06:50:30 7'50''
23º RÔMULO DANTAS 51,85 05:47:24 6'41''
24º MARCO OLIVEIRA 51,07 07:37:53 8'57''
25º CARLOS MATEUS CORTEZ MACEDO 50,16 05:26:41 6'30''
26º BRENO MAGALHAES 50,02 05:13:53 6'16''
27º ELSON NOGUEIRA MILHOME 50,01 05:10:20 6'12''
 
CLASS ATLETA DISTÂNCIA/KM TEMPO PACE/km
EVALDIANA MARIA RODRIGUES 100,19 9:34:00 5'44''
KARLA BRITTO 95,29 11:23:34 7'10''
DINORAH MOURA 84,48 9:21:04 6'38''
MARIA GENI BATISTA MOURA 77,08 9:13:21 7'10''
TANIA OLIVEIRA LUSTOSA 74,86 14:26:03 11'34''
VERÔNICA RODRIGUES SALES 70,97 10:01:29 8'28''
VANESSA EULALIO ALVES FURTADO 66,22 7:01:50 6'22''
BETÂNIA FREITAS 63,67 7:22:00 6'56''
LYA RACHEL LOPES SOARES FEITOSA 61,46 6:30:11 6'21''
10ª ELIETA CANDIDO 60,54 6:13:54 6'10''
11ª ANTONIA KÁTIA COIMBRA 60,46 8:49:32 8'45''
12ª NAJARA FREITAS 59,59 6:08:04 6'11''
13ª CHRISTIANNE MACEDO DA ROCHA LEAL 59,18 8:05:24 8'12''
14ª SANDRA QUEIROZ 59,01 6:42:10 6'49''
15ª RITA EULALIO 58,2 5:40:58 5'50''
16ª JARDENE VIANA DA SILVA 57,72 9:08:35 9'29''
17ª ROSANA RODRIGUES LEAL 57,05 6:47:10 7'8''
18ª ALESSANDRA CANDIDO 56,68 6:16:04 6'38''
19ª RAQUEL LISBOA DE QUEIROZ 55,04 8:36:41 9'23''
20ª ANGELA MARTINS SOARES BARROS 54,22 6:26:10 7'7''
21ª FLAVIA MELO BARRETO 52,76 9:36:07 10'55''
22ª MARIA DO CARMO PARAIBA BARROS 52,53 8:02:13 9'11''
23ª ADELINA MONTELES ALENCAR 52,08 6:24:57 7'22''
24ª SIBELLE GOMES LIMA 51,86 7:35:30 8'46''
25ª GILDERLENE BARROS ARAUJO 51,78 9:29:00 10'59''
26ª SHAIANNA DA COSTA ARAÚJO 51,62 8:29:00 9'52''
27ª NAYARA ROSA SANTOS TORRES 51,52 7:17:58 8'29''
28ª ROSÂNGELA PIMENTEL 50,86 6:22:20 7'31''
29ª LUANA SANTOS ALENCAR OLIVEIRA 50,51 6:37:41 7'52''
30ª CLAUDIA PARAIBA DE OLIVEIRA 50,5 7:12:02 8'33''
31ª KAMILA DIAS VIANA MELO 50,32 6:56:43 8'16''
32ª AMANDA CERQUEIRA 50,25 7:04:01 8'26''
33ª VERA LUCIA PARAIBA DE BARROS 50,23 8:41:41 10'22''
34ª ALANE PINHEIRO 50,14 9:46:09 11'41''
35ª MAYRA VELOSO PORTO PIRES DE OLIVEIRA 50 7:55:36 9'30''